Staff List

Search

CSD School Counseling Program

Ackerman Center, Baker Prairie Middle, Trost, Canby High, Knight Elementary, Ninety-One, Eccles Elementary, Carus Elementary, Lee Elementary, District Office

Marlena Adams

Library Assistant
Eccles Elementary

Kyle Atkins

Custodian 1
Eccles Elementary

Laura Baker

Teacher: 5th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Laurie Barrese (Adams)

Special Education Records Secretary
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary

Mechelle Block

Instructional Assistant 3
Eccles Elementary

Bruce Bowman

Teacher: PE
Eccles Elementary

Jaimie Butterfield

Teacher: 3rd Grade
Eccles Elementary

Benjamin Carrico

Teacher: 6th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Andy Covington

Building Technology Specialist
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary, Leave of Absence

Kristen Dana

Teacher: Music
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary

Michelle Davies

Teacher: ELL Teacher
Eccles Elementary

Melodyjoy Dawley

School Psychologist
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary, District Office

Jessica DeJager

Teacher- Reading
Eccles Elementary

Deborah Deller

2nd Grade Teacher
Eccles Elementary

Emily Dooley

Intervention Specialist
Eccles Elementary

Jacqueline Fitch

Teacher: 3rd Grade
Eccles Elementary

Sarah Fitts

Social Skills Specialist
Ninety-One, Eccles Elementary

Diana Flory

Sat. Kitchen Cook
Eccles Elementary

Nicole Frueh

Art Teacher
Trost, Eccles Elementary, Carus Elementary, Lee Elementary

Adam Gingerich

Teacher- 5th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Eliza Gingerich

Teacher-1st Grade
Eccles Elementary

Seth Gingerich

Teacher- On Line Academy
Knight Elementary, Ninety-One, Eccles Elementary

Cindy Gonzalez

Building Engineer
Eccles Elementary

Shannon Guensch

Behavior Instructional Assistant
Eccles Elementary

Hanna Holton

Speech Language Pathologist
Eccles Elementary

David Jellis

Teacher: 6th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Kaitlin Kauffman

Kindergarten Teacher
Eccles Elementary

Debora Lewis

Cafeteria Assistant 2
Eccles Elementary

Hannah Lyman

Instructional Assistant 3
Eccles Elementary

Andy McKean

Principal
Eccles Elementary

Aleysha Merris

Teacher - Kindergarten
Eccles Elementary

Dorine Michel

Instructional Assistant 3
Eccles Elementary

Marilyn Millison

Instructional Asst. 3 Special Education
Eccles Elementary

Alexis Mitchell

Instructional Assistant 3 Special Education
Eccles Elementary

Emily Parker

Teacher: 4th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Tyler Reid

Instructional Assistant 3
Eccles Elementary

Ana Robertson

Instructional Assistant
Eccles Elementary

Emily Ross

Special Education Teacher
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary

Heidi Ross

Instructional Assistant 3
Eccles Elementary

Kathy Rykken

School Health Assistant
Eccles Elementary

Cathlean Sanada

Cafe' Assistant 1
Eccles Elementary

Rory Sandberg

Instructional Assistant 3 Special Education
Eccles Elementary

Linda Selevan

Teacher - Special Education
Eccles Elementary

Kelly Siewell

Counselor
Eccles Elementary

Elizabeth Smidt

Teacher-3rd Grade
Eccles Elementary

Aaron Smith

Building Technology Specialist
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary

Margie Sono

Teacher: Resource
Eccles Elementary

Tiffany Tasker

Teacher: On Line Academy
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary

April Thompson

Teacher-1st. Grade
Eccles Elementary

Christina Torrez

Secretary 3 Bilingual
Eccles Elementary

Charity Trowbridge

Teacher - 6th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Penny Wade

Teacher - 2nd Grade
Eccles Elementary

Krystal Wakefield

Teacher 4th Grade
Eccles Elementary

Elizabeth Waldon

Instructional Assistant III: SpEd
Eccles Elementary

Robin Wells-Dunn

Speech Language Pathologist
Knight Elementary, Eccles Elementary

Sydney Will

2nd Grade Teacher
Eccles Elementary

Liz Yazzolino

Secretary IV
Eccles Elementary